Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Narayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Vivek
Owner
1/21
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Shri Prabhakar Constructions Company
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Bungalows in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Bungalow
₹18.11 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹26.64 L - 36.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Mayank
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 1 km
AB
Aaksm Build & Corp
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1640 sq.ft.
AB
Aryan Builders Bhopal
1/5
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arera Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 sq.ft.
Abilash Narahari
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surge...+ More
PH
Pradhan Homes
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Mayur Mukaty
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NRI Global Discovery School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
MB
Mahendra Builders
1/5
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
MADHUSUDAN
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.8 km
SD
Shaligram Developers
1/26
2.1 kms away

2, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 4340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Century Builders And Developers
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Gulmohar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 69.96 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Aakashdeep Singh
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surgery | Gynaecology- ...+ More
MA
Ms. Agrawal Construction Co.
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Shrikant Sharma
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Mall- 4 km...+ More
VIKAS SONI
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 3.9 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuram Height
₹36.0 L
Madhuram Height
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
Saranjeet Singh
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Surendra Palace
4,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohalla Kotwali Vidisha
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

 
 
Narayan Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Vidya Nagar
3,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Habib Ganj
3 people rated this locality
5
4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arera Colony
13 people rated this locality
5
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinar Fortune City
5,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagh Swaniya
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavi Nagar
7,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trilanga
4,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipalia Pende Khan
8,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.73%
Rise in last 1 Year