Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Omen Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Omen Residency in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal is a residential project. The address of Omen Residency is Narayan Nagar, Bhopal.Life at Omen Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Narayan Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Veerendra Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omen Residency, Hoshangabad Road for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Omen Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 2.5 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surge...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Omen Residency)

KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2152 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
2.4 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Vivek
Owner
1/21
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Neerj Rajput
Owner
1/5
0.1 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surge...+ More
Rashmi Pradhan
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Narayan Nagar

Narayan Nagar,Bhopal
Narayan Nagar,Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Viyansh Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Vrindavan Phase I
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Elite 2
4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mint Sri Aashirwad Inspire
Residential Plots
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Rudraksh Kingston Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Dream Height Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DK 24 Carat Phase 7