Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dreams Glory Phase II

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
by Dreams Realty Bhopal

4 BHK Apartment

8

Residential project, Dreams Glory Phase II in Bhopal is offering units for sale in Pallavi Nagar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Dreams Glory Phase II is Jun, 2020. The property offers 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1900.0 - 2400.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in November 2018. Contact for further details. Dreams Glory Phase II is located in Khasra No 53/2/3/kha and others at Bawadiakalan,Near Gujrati Colony, Shahpura.In terms of facilities, Dreams Glory Phase II is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security.Dreams Glory Phase II follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P-BPL-17-362.Dreams Realty Bhopal is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Bhopal are close by to Pallavi Nagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Gated Community
Indoor Games
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+4
Dreams Glory Phase II Project Images
Makaan Online
1/14
Resale
Dreams Glory Phase II
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityClose to ApolloSAGE Hospital