More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Atala? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Atala. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Atala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹94.6 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹94.8 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹94.25 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Atala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.25 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹94.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlySewage Treat Plant
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SV
Subarna Vatika
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/6
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo School Of Integral Education, Pandra , Bhubaneswar,Odisha- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 6.3 kmTHE M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Updated
2d ago
Jayaram Behera
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹85.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalEarthquake Resis...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹85.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play Ar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omshree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atala,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Atala, Bhubaneswar

Balianta
9 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagannathpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchamukhi Vihar
5,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gohal
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanchilo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hanspal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rudrapur
12 people rated this locality
4.88
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Behera Sahi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pahala
5 people rated this locality
5
8,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandra
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft