More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pahala? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pahala. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Pahala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Khushi Capella (1270 sq.ft)
₹99.06 L - 2.96 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Utkal Levels (2146 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Z Padmanabha (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (878 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pahala
...Read more
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MN
My new Home
1/64
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.26 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClose to Symphony MallEarthq...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/4
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGated CommunityChildren Play...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/27
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/27
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony MallChil...+ More
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Utkal Levels
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/30
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/28
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/28
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaEa...+ More
KI
KNR Integrity
1/23
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Symphony MallAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/7
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/31
New Booking
Baibhab Prime
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹99.06 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/27
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Symphony Mall
HZ
Housing Zone
1/23
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
HZ
Housing Zone
1/24
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGymnasiumSwimmi...+ More
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹98.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Symphony MallNatural LightPet Friendly
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Naharkanta UPHCClose to Symphony MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Z Padmanabha
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Z Padmanabha
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.24 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Levels
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.58 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
53.56 L-80.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Capella
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
99.06 L-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Developers The Midtown Manor
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Homes
3 BHK Villa
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.88 L-77.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baibhab Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.28 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmananda Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
51.11 L-81.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Gulmohar Courts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
69.32 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Debaraj Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
49.99 L-49.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pahala, Bhubaneswar

Rudrapur
12 people rated this locality
4.88
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft