More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 448

Flats for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Atala? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Atala. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Atala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Pandra
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Pahala
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Duplex (1990 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pahala
3 BHK Flat (1083 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
5 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1842 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
3.6 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 5.4 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 k...+ More
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/17
2.28 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
U
Udyogam
1/30
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/10
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/27
3.11 km away
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony MallChil...+ More
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/4
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Kalyon Estate
1/7
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/5
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Aryan
Owner
1/3
2.28 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/25
2.16 km away
New Booking
JB Estella
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2426 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹98.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/2
2.28 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftGated Community24*7 Security
U
Udyogam
1/17
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹97.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Sachidananda Pattanaik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pahala for Rs. 8520000
3.73 km away
Resale
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGymnasiumEarthquake Resi...+ More
Dev Aryan Parida
1/2
2.28 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Symphony MallCommunity Hall
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/20
3.11 km away
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Symphony Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Aurobindo Mohapatra
Owner
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
5015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sajan Kumar
1/14
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/14
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
1.96 km away
New Booking
Panchmukhi Uma Sarita
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/31
3.6 km away
New Booking
Baibhab Prime
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/11
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGated ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prajnya Paramita Sahoo
Owner
1/8
1.41 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 4 kmFood Park- 0.5 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Sushmita
Owner
1/17
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Surekha Vatika
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
U
Udyogam
1/14
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Atala, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omshree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atala,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Atala, Bhubaneswar

Balianta
9 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagannathpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hanspal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rudrapur
12 people rated this locality
4.88
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pahala
5 people rated this locality
5
8,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft