Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

RERA Certified Projects in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Ms Panchajanya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
HI
HKP Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
New Booking
T M Urban Ville
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Utkal Kanika Galleria, BhubaneswarClose to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/28
New Booking
Falcon JSP Harmony
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
T M Urban Ville
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Falcon JSP Harmony
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalpana Square Bus StopClose to Utkal Kanika Galleria, BhubaneswarClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TM
T M Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
CS
CSS SJ Developer
1/14

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/18

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SR
Stalwart Ra Housing Company
1/6

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
FR
Falcon Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
TM
T M Constructions
1/15

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TC
TM Constructions
1/2

4.5 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
OH
Odyssa Home and Commercials
1/2

Property in BJB Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2019
TC
TM Constructions

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
TC
TM Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of TM Anantalaya

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
RH
RA Housing And Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of RA Saswat Kottage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
BB
Brick By Brick
Gallery Cover Pic of Brick Alsa Abode

Property in BJB Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2025
BH
Beyond Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Beyond E1 Grand

Property in BJB Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of TM Signature
4.5 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.55 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Falcon JSP Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Godabari Enclave
Property
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Debanjali Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beyond E1 Grand
Property
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSS Pristine Heights
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.78 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CSS Pristine Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archid Sneha
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
69.16 L-70.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Pandav Nagar
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gautam Nagar
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Town
6 people rated this locality
5
9,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Forest Park
3 people rated this locality
4.75
15,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Sagar
5 people rated this locality
4.95
7,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisupalgarh
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapuji Nagar
10,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
8,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmeswarpatna
5 people rated this locality
5
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhubaneswar

Vivekananda Marg
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft