Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Lifestyle Spring

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
by Lifestyle Properties Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa

Lifestyle Spring is a project by Lifestyle Properties Pvt Ltd in Bhubaneswar . It is a Under Construction project. Lifestyle Spring offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Uttara, it is a residential project. It has 28 units. Lifestyle Spring offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1845.0 - 1954.0 sq.ft.. The address of Lifestyle Spring is Uttara, Dhauli.Lifestyle Spring ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Community Hall.Established in 2009, Lifestyle Properties Pvt Ltd is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Lifestyle Properties Pvt Ltd has developed 13 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Uttara is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Community Hall
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Lifestyle Spring Project Images
UN
URBAN NEST
1/22
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Janani HospitalClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportPower Bac...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
OP
Orimark Properties
1/16
Resale
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/19
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shivansh Reality
1/32
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
COSTAL REALTY PVT LTD
1/17
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant