Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Projects in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹92.94 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JJ
Jay Jagannath Swami Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TI
Tathastu Infrastructure
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
Trilochan Projects And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
ME
Mahodadhi Estate India Private Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 82.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.58 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Srusti Misti Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹91.39 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LP
Luxnest Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
JA
Jai Ambe Enterprise
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
4d ago
EI
Ekdanta Infraprojects
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Patrapada)

OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/28
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/36
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/43
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Sri Bhulaxmi Infratech LLP
1/6
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
YC
Yateeks Construction Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1602 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AR
Ashiana Realty LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumduma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 804 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KP
Krishti Premier Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Ayesha Santosh One Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹82.24 L - 89.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 73.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sap Construction and Estates Private Limited
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bijipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dumduma

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AE
Ariscon Estates Private Limited
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 78.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 1725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DB
Dhanadeepa Buildcon Private Limited
1/9
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹54.48 L - 84.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1043 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
Blueprint Constructions
1/12
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1162 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
1/8
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Naragoda

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Naragoda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1511 - 1709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

MIG
9,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Utopia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
1.14 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Sanjeevani
3 BHK Apartment
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
59.99 L-64.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sj Royal Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odisha Udyog 9 Grand Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxnest Shree Bhuvan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
77.0 L-98.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
34.72 L-44.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Threshold Landmark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
92.94 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Estates Blue Hill
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhyat Sai Rekha Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
1.04 Cr-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

Bhagawanpur
1 people rated this locality
4
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%