Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhaya Biswal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹10.32 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciali...+ More
Sudarsan Nayak
Owner
1/2
2.68 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera...+ More
Anil Ray
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciali...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Abinash
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Zillion Om Galaxy
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Alok Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹708.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Senapati
Owner
1/11
Resale
Evos Palace by Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Byaktiranjan Pattanayak
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Dipu Pradhana
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Satyam Kar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Roshmi Barla
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alok Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Kumar Khintia
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Omprakash
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
Resale
Mangal Apartment by Realty House
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Station- 6.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anurag Mohapatra
Owner
1/5
2.69 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.3 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 4.3 kmBehera...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prithviraj Ojha
Owner
1/16
3.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
KN Ananta Villa
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prasanta
Owner
1/8
2.57 km away
Resale
Mittal Shree Jaggath Warrior Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Daskhitish62
Owner
1/2
2.68 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Ajit Sahu
Owner
2.74 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

MIG
9,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Utopia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
1.14 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
77.0 L-98.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Threshold Landmark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
92.94 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Greens
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
1.01 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Engineering Arride Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
75.0 L-96.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxnest Shree Bhuvan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
34.72 L-44.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sj Royal Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Sanjeevani
3 BHK Apartment
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
59.99 L-64.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patrapada, Bhubaneswar