OPOrimark Properties1/24Zero BrokerageSree Panchanan Residency RERA4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ZEZ Engineers Construction Pvt Ltd1/7Z Engineers The Nest RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.74 Cr - 3.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SCSap Construction and Estates Private Limited 1/14Sap Signature RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.41 Cr - 2.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
WEWimax Engineers1/5Sai Serenity RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
ARAmogha Realcon Private Limitd1/2Amogha Anusaya Durga Bhawan RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SGSquareX Group1/241.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKhushi Vega RERA3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/192.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGLS Chandrama RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/236.3 kms awayZero BrokerageZ Padmanabha RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pahala 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹3.26 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹3.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Panda Infratech1/146.6 kms awayZero BrokerageI 22 RERA4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road 4 BHK Villa₹2.23 Cr - 2.49 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹2.43 Cr - 2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2809 - 3229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
TATwo7 Address Makers Pvt LTD1/20.9 km awayTwo7 Magnaura Heights RERA4.5 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar 4.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1661 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Khushi Realcon1/251.3 kms awayKhushi Altair RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2440 - 2930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.1/221.6 kms awayEvos Galaxy RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1410 - 1433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
BCBasudev Constructions1/61.6 kms awayBasudev BT Residency P III RERA3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1323 - 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ECElite Constructions Bhubaneswar1/131.8 kms awayLN Fusion 4 BHK Flat in Jharapada 4 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2203 - 2516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
VIVivspace Infracem Pvt Ltd1/122.0 kms awayVivspace Dulli Devi Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1797 - 2087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
ECElite Constructions Bhubaneswar1/112.0 kms awayElite Anjali Fusion 3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹92.58 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1543 - 1715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
RARainbow Assets Pvt Ltd1/212.1 kms awayRainbow Mahadev Residency RERA3.5 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar 3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
LILivingstyle Infrahome Private Limited1/52.3 kms awayLivingstyle Om Astha RERA3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹9.5 LAvg. Price: ₹826.0/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
BCBharat Construction Co1/122.3 kms awayBharat Residency 4 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh 4 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr - 2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 3004 - 3109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Imarat Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd1/22.5 kms awayImarat East View RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Acharya Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 701 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
ACAhalya Constructions Pvt Ltd1/22.7 kms awayAhalya Avenue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 760 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
GSG S Construction1/22.8 kms awayG S Park Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakeisaini 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 847 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd1/242.9 kms awayLaxmi Vaikunthapuram RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.43 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 1942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact