0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KNR Integrity
1/17
New Booking
Shree Raghunath Enclave
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.Close to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/9
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
U
Udyogam
1/31
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
U
Udyogam
1/30
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Samyak Pattnaik
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
WE
Wimax Engineers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Raghunath Patnaik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 652 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saheed Nagar for Rs. 15800000
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Biswal Babu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saheed Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Koshal Purusottam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saheed Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sweety City II

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Sandhan

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sital City

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Bomikhal
9,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Panchanan Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
3.89 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highfield Panacea
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.5 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Royal S K Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Engineers The Nest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.45 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.41 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raghunath Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.62 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Exotica
3.5 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amogha Anusaya Durga Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Z estates Banalata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Satya Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.96
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Income Tax Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rasulgarh
21 people rated this locality