More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Flats for Sale in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rasulgarh? Housing.com offers 99+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 76+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rasulgarh. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Rasulgarh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
5 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹89.56 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1868 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
7 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Villa (2730 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1873 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunshine HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1Close to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹89.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
3d ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunshine HospitalClose to Rasulgarh Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Biju P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/9
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/30
New Booking
Pramod Heights
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1873 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/30
New Booking
Laxmi Vaikunthapuram
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Laxmi Vaikunthapuram
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Laxmi Vaikunthapuram
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/13
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Rasulgarh Bus StopLift
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
U
Udyogam
1/27
New Booking
Mahima Susama Tower II
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/25
New Booking
Umang Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Muna Patra
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Bharat Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹93.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/16
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹93.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

Palasuni
8,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GGP Colony
8,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannath Nagar
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satya Vihar
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area Estate
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Navya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
88.51 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Vaikunthapuram
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
1.02 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
36.96 L-47.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadesh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelanchal Mahadev Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
33.51 L-46.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Kamala Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
45.8 L-62.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Kalinga House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  BT Residency
Property
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goenka Numero Uno Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
1.4 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mayuri Plaza
Property
Rasulgarh,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar