More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 571

Flats for Sale in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chakeisaini? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chakeisaini. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Chakeisaini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹91.25 L
Chakeisaini
Sree Panchanan Residency (3532 sq.ft)
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Khushi Capella (1270 sq.ft)
₹99.06 L - 2.96 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mancheswar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
Ganges Rashmi Delight (1238 sq.ft)
₹79.23 L - 1.36 Cr
Rudrapur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
Z Padmanabha (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhubaneshwar Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/5
Resale
₹91.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall...+ More
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/27
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/6
1.44 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
ST
sand to sky
1/10
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rudrapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/23
2.81 km away
New Booking
Panchmukhi Uma Sarita
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.26 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/14
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGymn...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 5 more
1/38
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/17
2.93 km away
New Booking
SJ Royal S K Mansion
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/3
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Muna Patra
Owner
1/29
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bharat Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
2.09 km away
New Booking
Intellex Ecotopia
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/12
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹89.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVast...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
IA
Individual Agent
1/5
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
Locality Champion
1/8
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/8
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/16
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGate...+ More
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/2
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
NBCC Imperia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MA
Mera Ashiana
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹99.18 L - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
1d ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/20
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo HospitalsLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of G S Park Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chakeisaini,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omm Santi Manchanath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chakeisaini,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Green
Property
Chakeisaini,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar

Mancheswar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mancheswar Industrial Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanspal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasulgarh
21 people rated this locality
4.77
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V.S.S. Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naharkanta
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vani Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Income Tax Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haridaspur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.