Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 255

New Residential Projects in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sundarpada? Housing.com offers 30+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Sundarpada. Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Sundarpada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subha Ratnam (1176 sq.ft)
₹70.56 L - 1.4 Cr
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Rits Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Utkal Greenex (1340 sq.ft)
₹88.45 L - 1.21 Cr
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
DC Nirmaan (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar
Skyies Swarna Bhumi Phase II (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Baishnodevi Sai Bibhuti Avenue (1638 sq.ft)
₹75.37 L - 1.17 Cr
Padhansahi, Bhubaneswar
Onedge Gokul Dham (2200 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex (970 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L - 49.27 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Skyies Swarna Bhumi (552 sq.ft)
₹24.84 L - 31.31 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Shree Vihar (1854 sq.ft)
₹59.49 L - 81.85 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SC
SUBHA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPER
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.66 L - 82.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AG
AMJ Global Homes LLP
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 92.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SquareX Group
1/9
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BE
Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd
1/22

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Padhansahi, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹75.37 L - 88.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
OR
Onedge Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HT
Hi Tech Estates and Promoters Bhubaneswar
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyies Infra Home OPC Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹24.84 L - 31.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Duplex
₹59.49 L - 59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.53 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹76.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IP
Instabull Pvt Ltd
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹86.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹96.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
HT
Hi Tech Estates and Promoters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SA
Swastik Assets Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Satyaayan Genesis
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
VC
Vishwam Constructions and Marketing
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BE
Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GC
Gopinath Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Subhashri Builders
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapileswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
OH
Orissa Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.61 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ebaranga, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RE
Royal Estate
1/4

Property in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Possession: Dec, 2017
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Sai Roshan infrastructure pvt ltd
1/6
1.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TI
Trellis Infrastructure
1/4
1.78 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 28.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.03 L - 34.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AH
Archid Homes
1/3
3.08 km away

5 BHK Villa in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

5 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BS
Bhoomi Sanrachna Creation Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.78 km away

4 BHK Flat in Arya Village, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Greenex
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
88.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rits Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
97.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhasri Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
52.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onedge Gokul Dham
4 BHK Villa
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
59.49 L-81.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appolo Presidency Simplex and Duplex