SCSUBHA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPER1/13Zero BrokerageSubha Ratnam RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sundarpada 2 BHK Flat₹70.56 L - 70.62 L3 BHK Flat₹75.66 L - 82.08 L4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Mera AshianaLocality Champion1/4New Booking3 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft1723 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant Updated 4w agoContact
IAIndividual Agent1/104.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBhawani Ayan RERA4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli 4.5 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 3 more1/334.2 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanyx Court RERA3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Arjun KharbandaOwner3.9 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar ₹1.79 CrAvg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft1399 sq.ftBuiltup area16th May, 2027Possession status Nearby: Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ MoreContact
SGSquareX Group1/174.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKrishti JB Meadowex 3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SGSquareX Group1/194.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSurnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja RERA4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 4 BHK Flat₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
KNR INTEGRITY + 1 more1/284.7 kms awayZero BrokerageFalcon Tatva RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/384.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSolitaire RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/195.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGLS Chandrama RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
MBMKSR Builders Private Limited1/131.3 kms awayMKSR Golden Landing RERA4 BHK Flat in Pokhariput 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2632 - 3052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
KIKokila Infratech Pvt Ltd1/91.6 kms awayKokila Royal Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput 2 BHK Flat₹98.67 L3 BHK Flat₹1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1518 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.1/61.6 kms awaySB Kokila Garden Annex RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput 2 BHK Flat₹98.88 L3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 1933 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact