More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 757

Flats for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patia? Housing.com offers 380+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 329+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patia. Choose from 91+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 43+ Owner Properties for sale in Patia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sonsy Euphonia (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Urban Majestic (2198 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Susritam Sushree Cottage (1320 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Rashmi Lifestyle II (1208 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Essen Residency III (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Aavasa Shivgram (1190 sq.ft)
₹91.94 L - 1.51 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Utkal Isquare (1602 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Essen Residency III (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Kalvik Adidev (1531 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Stalwart Skycity (1461 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DE
Dealinee Estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L - 75.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MN
My new Home
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.94 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
MN
My new Home
1/69
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - ₹10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KB
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.04 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.72 Cr - 5.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patia, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/12
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2GymnasiumGated Community
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2Close to ODM Public School - Top CBSE S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/4
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/11
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
Rockpool Heights
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1747 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/13
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹70.29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Essen Residency
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/6
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3408 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Rashmi Lifestyle
RERA
₹96.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/7
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Aavasa Shivgram
RERA
₹97.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patia, Bhubaneswar

10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Tribhuvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Infinity Villa
4 BHK Villa
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.71 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Majestic
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
2.18 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Estates Z 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.21 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z1 Nirvaana
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Skycity
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.42 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Pallaciya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
2.04 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Shivgram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
91.94 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen Residency III
3 BHK Villa
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.55 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDM Avenue
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Patia,Bhubaneswar
41.96 L-55.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patia, Bhubaneswar