Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)GymnasiumChi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹77.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Anjani Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Builder Floor in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patia, Bhubaneswar

K I I T University
7,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sishu Vihar
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasanti Vihar
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aryapalli
8,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandaka Industrial Estate
7,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Tribhuvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Estates Z 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.21 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Majestic
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
2.18 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z1 Nirvaana
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Pallaciya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
2.04 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Skycity
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.42 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Shivgram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar