Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

2 BHK for sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sundarpada? Choose from 18+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sundarpada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Utkal Greenex (1340 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L - 92.3 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Subha Ratnam (1176 sq.ft)
₹70.6 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹51.4 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1177 sq.ft)
₹70.6 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹62.3 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Sundarpada
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sundarpada
...Read more
AG
AMJ Global Homes LLP
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 92.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SC
SUBHA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPER
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.66 L - 82.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/5
New Booking
Subhashri Towers
₹51.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KI
KNR Integrity
1/5
New Booking
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹62.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/21
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/22
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
N
Nalinirealty03
1/32
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
3.07 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
3.11 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Market Building Bus StopClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportLift  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/5
3.7 km away
Resale
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/6
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/12
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/6
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/9
2.03 km away
Resale
Baishnodevi Sai Lingaraj Avenue
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
2.96 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/17
2.91 km away
New Booking
Hi Tech Hi Tech Plaza Annex
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School PokhariputPower BackupFire Fighting ...+ More
Debasis
1/8
New Booking
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Amulya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Abhijeet Mohanty
Owner
1/8
Resale
Srusti Elite
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBIRYANI HOUSE- 0.4 km...+ More
Biswajit Nayak
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportGated Community
Ugresan Meher
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Debasis
1/9
Resale
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Jyoti
Owner
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Lingaraja Behera
Owner
1/20
Resale
Utkal Greenex
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Debasis Mohapatra
Owner
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
HT
Hi Tech Estates and Promoters Bhubaneswar
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Swastik Assets Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Greenex
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
88.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rits Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
97.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhasri Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
52.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onedge Gokul Dham
4 BHK Villa
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
59.49 L-81.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appolo Presidency Simplex and Duplex
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
29.37 L-39.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Ratnam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
70.56 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyies Swarna Bhumi
3.5 BHK Villa
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
70.0 L-70.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baishnodevi Sai Bibhuti Avenue