Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 296

New Residential Projects in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dumduma? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Dumduma. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Dumduma. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kamdhenu Krishna Plaza (1151 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumduma, Bhubaneswar
Keshari Plaza (987 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumduma, Bhubaneswar
Surnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja (2399 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
DC Nirmaan (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar
Krishti JB Meadowex (1268 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
Sukhyat Sai Rekha Enclave (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Shreekhetra Greenpark (2026 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
Jagannath Sai Prateek (1600 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.07 Cr
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
Falcon Tatva (2355 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
Utkal Greenex (1340 sq.ft)
₹88.45 L - 1.21 Cr
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
KP
Kamdhenu Promoters
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KE
Keshari Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
SquareX Group
1/9
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
SquareX Group
1/17
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/4
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 2 more
1/15
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/9
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
AG
AMJ Global Homes LLP
1/42
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 92.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SquareX Group
+ 3 more
1/33
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/9
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ashiana Realty LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sunshine Infratech
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AH
Archid Homes
1/3

5 BHK Villa in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

5 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PD
PDN Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
AD
Armaan Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
JJ
Jay Jagannath Swami Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/10
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
UB
Utkal Builders
1/125
1.77 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr - 3.21 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
Trilochan Projects And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
YC
Yateeks Construction Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/77
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TI
Tathastu Infrastructure
1/9
2.24 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
Trident Properties
1/8
3.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

9,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Qala
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odisha Subhadra Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PDN Bishnu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
95.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshari Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Armaan Villa
4 BHK Villa
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OSHB Dumduma Phase VII
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AM SB Pristine Orchid 1
Property
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archid Shreekunj
5 BHK Villa
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
1.44 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Krishna Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

Arya Village
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundarpada
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft