More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malipada? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1791 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Gothapatna
4 BHK Villa (2175 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar
Trinity Chanakya (954 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L - 81.08 L
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
SK Grace Urban Ville (2175 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Ghangapatna
5 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gothapatna
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shankarpur, Ghatikia
2 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹78.84 L
Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Shankarpur, Kalinga Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SUM HospitalChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/5
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 77.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/12
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/18
2.97 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADAClose to Bus StopSpa/Sauna/S...+ More
N
Nalinirealty03
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Nalinirealty03
1/5
3.79 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/13
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to SUM Hospital
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/24
3.79 km away
New Booking
Jagannath Sai Prateek
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/4
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/22
3.19 km away
New Booking
Ambrosia
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSpa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/22
3.19 km away
New Booking
Ambrosia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/18
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SUM HospitalCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/32
3.48 km away
New Booking
SK Grace Urban Ville
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to smart city projectClose to TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar  ...+ More
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/8
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/18
2.97 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADAClose ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/18
2.97 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AD
Aadiv Developers Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/30
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.83 L - 93.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/18
2.97 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to SPARSH HOSPITAL...+ More
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/28
2.97 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/39
3.26 km away
New Booking
Kapis Siyaram
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/6
3.23 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L - 81.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/18
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADASwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Kanchan Vihar
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evos City 4
Residential Plots
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklin Souvagya Enclave
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutanjyoti Krishna City
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gothapatna
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
₹7,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nuagan
₹5,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shampur
₹5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalinga Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
₹6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghangapatna
₹6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andharua
₹8,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantabada
₹6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikarapur
₹5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subudhipur
₹5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft