More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 308

Flats for Sale in Nuagan, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nuagan? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nuagan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nuagan, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shankarpur, Ghatikia
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar
The Gardenia (1314 sq.ft)
₹78.83 L - 1.32 Cr
Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar
Trinity Ashoka (603 sq.ft)
₹61.06 L - 85.25 L
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Shuvam Avenue (1464 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
Trinity Chanakya (954 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L - 81.08 L
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
TATA Ariana Phase 3 (425 sq.ft)
₹54.18 L - 4.8 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
SK Grace Urban Ville (2175 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Shankarpur, Kalinga Nagar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Deuliapatna, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
Shiwani Tripathi
Owner
1/7
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
1.94 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADAClose to Bus StopClose to TSG Gurukul School Bhuba...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aadiv Developers Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/30
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.83 L - 93.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/6
1.88 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L - 81.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/5
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 77.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 61.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr - 2.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/12
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/7
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmSKY HI- 0.1 kmVipul Galleria Bhuba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/6
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/13
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/7
3.52 km away
New Booking
Motwani Anandam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/21
1.88 km away
New Booking
Trinity Ashoka
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SUM HospitalChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
1.94 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
1.94 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
3.53 km away
New Booking
Shuvam Avenue
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/8
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
3.53 km away
New Booking
Shuvam Avenue
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
Locality Champion
1/2
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
1.34 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/2
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/18
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/17
2.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/18
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SUM HospitalCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
1.94 km away
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADAClose to TSG Gurukul School BhubaneswarClose to Bu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nuagan, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghangapatna,Bhubaneswar
₹78.83 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushree Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
₹83.49 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Sereno
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Bhubaneswar
₹86.24 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Covenants Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikarapur,Bhubaneswar
₹68.75 L-96.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyant Sai Shree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikarapur,Bhubaneswar
₹75.42 L-94.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Safer Shivpuram Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sum Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shampur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Ariana Phase 3
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
₹54.18 L-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Ashoka
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
₹61.06 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Chanakya
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
₹60.1 L-81.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nuagan, Bhubaneswar