Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Malipada? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Malipada)

OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Addwell Group
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1136 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
OB
OMM Bastu Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1023 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SE
Safer Earth Engineering Llp
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 667 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SB
Sri Bhulaxmi Infratech LLP
1/4
2.0 kms away

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bharatpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.65 L - 55.15 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
FR
Falcon Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bharatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Jyoti
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmSUM Ultimate Medicare- 0.9 kmRas Darbar Hotel And Restaurant- 0.1 kmDN Regalia Mall-...+ More
SR
Sai Roshan Infrastructure
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shampur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 588 - 1007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/12
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 41.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Green Park Developers Private Limited
1/7
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dr Satyanarayan Panda
Owner
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 2.5 kmSUM Ultimate Medicare- 0.1 kmRas Darbar Hotel And Restaurant- 0.1 kmVipul Galleria B...+ More
FL
Front Line Home Creation Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 - 1104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SE
SNKS Estcon Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.6 kms away

2.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Shampur

2.5 BHK Villa
₹31.96 L - 39.21 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹65.23 L - 84.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SB
Susritam Builders And Developers
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
₹83.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 1791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SJ
Sri Jagannath Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
GM
Ganapati Multi Complex Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 273 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GI
G.S. Infraprojects & Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andharua

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1066 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
1/33
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L - 95.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1691 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CD
Covenants Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/11
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.02 L - 36.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L - 49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TG
Trinity Green Estates Llp
1/5
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Kanchan Vihar
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evos City 4
Residential Plots
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklin Souvagya Enclave
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutanjyoti Krishna City
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gothapatna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nuagan
5,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shampur
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalinga Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghangapatna
6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andharua
8,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantabada
6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikarapur