Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gobindapur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
HZ
Housing Zone
1/5
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/11
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jatni, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/12
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janla, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.48 L - 65.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L - 86.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vikrant Parida
Owner
1/5
3.31 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyon Estate
1/7
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Kalyon Estate
1/7
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago