FIVE ELEMENTS 1/12Zero BrokerageVaishno Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Janla 2 BHK Flat₹62.48 L - 65.45 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 L - 86.46 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Housing Zone1/5New Booking3 BHK Flat in Janla, Bhubaneswar ₹1.14 CrAvg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft1420 sq.ftBuiltup area16th Sep, 2029Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 4w agoContact
BHBooking Home + 3 more1/173.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDN Fairytale Extension RERA3 BHK Flat in Madanpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
SJSri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/433.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAshray Vihar Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur 2 BHK Flat₹77 L - 77.2 L3 BHK Flat₹95 L - 98.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Shibu ChaudharyOwner1/253.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft1309 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN...+ MoreContact
Nilachakra Primeinfra Pvt LtdOwner1/223.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft1378 sq.ftBuiltup area9th Jul, 2027Possession status Nearby: TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba-...+ MoreContact
Pratikhya PriyadarshiniOwner1/243.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar RERA₹1.33 CrAvg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft1420 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.6...+ MoreContact
DBDhanadeepa Buildcon Private Limited1/94.3 kms awayDhanadeepa UB Domicile RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando 2 BHK Flat₹54.48 L - 84.52 L3 BHK Flat₹84.52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1043 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
AEAriscon Estates Private Limited1/114.3 kms awayAriscon Hridaya Palace RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando 2 BHK Flat₹72.05 L - 78.32 L3 BHK Flat₹94.79 L - 98.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 1725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Biswajit Nayak1/94.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft936 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated CommunityContact
SCSap Construction and Estates Private Limited 1/24.5 kms awayBibhuti SAP The Urbanite RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bijipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 801 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
BCBlueprint Constructions1/124.7 kms awayBlueprint Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1162 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
ASAyesha Santosh One Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/84.7 kms awayAyesha Matrix RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando 2 BHK Flat₹82.24 L - 89.29 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
BGBhawani Group1/84.9 kms awayBhawani Kalinga Villa 3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Naragoda 3 BHK Duplex₹1.39 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Vikrant ParidaOwner1/55.1 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Jatni, Bhubaneswar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft1147 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.1 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 0.8 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping Mall- 1....+ MoreContact
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd1/145.2 kms awayArchid Pramod Retreat RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada 2 BHK Flat₹71.05 L - 92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.35 L - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.1/85.3 kms awayEvos Srichandan Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Naragoda 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1511 - 1709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
FIFortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd1/25.6 kms awayFortune Om Vaibhav Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 709 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Sineway Projects Pvt Ltd1/75.7 kms awaySineway Saanvi Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mendhasala 2 BHK Flat₹69.57 L3 BHK Flat₹77.95 L - 86.74 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
NKNear Kansari Jharana1/206.3 kms awayAlaka Amrut Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1021 - 1249 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
EIEkdanta Infraprojects1/26.3 kms awayEkdanta Imperial RERA3 BHK Flat in Patrapada 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 941 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
TPTrilochan Projects And Developers Pvt Ltd1/106.4 kms awayTrilochan Muralidhara Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Patrapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftSizes: 2301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact