Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Janla, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Janla? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Janla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Janla, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishno Greens (1136 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L - 65.5 L
Janla, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹92.3 L
Janla
Soudamini Shradha Enclave (705 sq.ft)
₹14.1 L - 14.6 L
Janla, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Janla

2 BHK Flat
₹62.48 L - 65.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L - 86.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹92.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
Soudamini Estates Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Janla

2 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L - 14.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017