Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Old Town, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
PE
Prath Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Old Town)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
SquareX Group
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2440 - 2930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PI
Panda Infratech
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
I 22
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road

4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2809 - 3229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 946 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FR
Falcon Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
TC
TM Constructions
1/2
1.8 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
Stalwart Ra Housing Company
1/6
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ZE
Z estates
1/11
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1155 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 7 BHK Flats in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 - 2776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UB
Utkal Builders
1/18
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Forest Park

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1687 - 2653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
TM
T M Constructions
1/3
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IP
Instabull Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sundarpada

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹86.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹96.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Old Town, Bhubaneswar

Samantarapur
7,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageswar Tangi
6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiva Nagar
10,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriram Nagar
8,124