Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Padhansahi, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3.5 BHK Villa in Padhansahi

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Padhansahi)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 1833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada

2 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 83.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2026 - 3017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 914 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
ME
Mahodadhi Estate India Private Limited
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 82.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.58 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LP
Luxnest Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 - 1634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JA
Jai Ambe Enterprise
1/2
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
Onedge Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sundarpada

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Srusti Misti Builders
1/11
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹91.39 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 1837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
Ashiana Realty LLP
1/2
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumduma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 804 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IP
Instabull Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sundarpada

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹86.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹96.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JJ
Jay Jagannath Swami Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1602 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 1933 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput

2 BHK Flat
₹98.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1518 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pokhariput

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
TP
Trilochan Projects And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftSizes: 2301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Padhansahi, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Srusti Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padhansahi,Bhubaneswar
55.73 L-73.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Kokila Dream Home
3.5 BHK Villa
Padhansahi,Bhubaneswar
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Kokila Cottage
4.5 BHK Villa
Padhansahi,Bhubaneswar
61.2 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seamark Vinayak Vihar
3 BHK Duplex
Padhansahi,Bhubaneswar
30.0 L-30.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padhansahi, Bhubaneswar

Orakal
3,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kantilo
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamukoli
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchagaon
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundala
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Botanda
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balabhadrapur
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranasinghpur
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ebaranga
5,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Retang
2,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft