Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Rangamatia, Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Rangamatia)

UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2160 - 3190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BH
Booking Home
+ 2 more
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2956 - 3390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Mega Builders And Developers
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.22 L - 65.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1004 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
SKY Buildz Construction
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
KG
Kapis Group
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
G S Construction
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
DN Homes
1/12
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 5.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K - 14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2665 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MI
MS Infrastructure And Developers
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1371 - 2238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
JC
Jagabandhu Construction Private Limited
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CC
Chanda Constructions
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
ZS
Zjsh Spv Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
3.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Chandan Raj Construction
1/16
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Krushnasaranpur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 1254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AI
Aastik Infra Project
1/6
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rangamatia, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Signature Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mancheswar,Bhubaneswar
56.22 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Aditi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmakesarpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 7th Sky Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
85.04 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Raj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mancheswar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagabandhu Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HN Courtyard