Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

RERA Certified Projects in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
SUREKA GROUP
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 85.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/23
New Booking
Springville Greens Phase II
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Evos Bilasini Enclave
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar  ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertySpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/30
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to DN Regalia Mall
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/25
New Booking
Springville Greens Phase II
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DN Regalia MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
UN
URBAN NEST
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to DN Regalia Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/22
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
HZ
Housing Zone
1/30
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolCommunity Hall
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGolf CourseVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus Stop
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹89.38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of One World
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
86.98 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanadeepa UB Domicile
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
54.48 L-84.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
34.9 L-72.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariscon Hridaya Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
72.05 L-98.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
74.16 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Annpurna Aadinath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayesha Matrix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
82.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B3 Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
90.13 L-90.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Shree Jaggath Warrior Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
17.11 L-20.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Bijipur
7,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality