Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 633

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhubaneswar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹56.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Prasant Nayak
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Jagannath Sai Prateek
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹74.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹93.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ashish
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/4
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
U
Udyogam
1/15
New Booking
₹89.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/14
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/14
New Booking
₹97.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
New Booking
DN Pallaciya
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kapis Group
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
New Booking
Intellex Ecotopia
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TP
Trilochan Projects And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
JJ
Jay Jagannath Swami Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anupam Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/24
New Booking
Intellex Imperial Club
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Gymnasium
Updated
1d ago
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/26
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingClose to ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in BhubaneswarGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Shibu Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
Resale
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/2
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/26
New Booking
Shuvam Avenue
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhubaneshwar Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/19
New Booking
Sanjita Sradha Aangan
RERA
₹80.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.
Updated
3w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/29
New Booking
Nido De Aamor
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhubaneswar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Ariana Phase 3
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
54.18 L-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghangapatna,Bhubaneswar
78.83 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Two7 Magnaura Heights
4.5 BHK Apartment
Satya Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Pride
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
88.07 L-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja
4 BHK Apartment
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
2.42 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Enclave Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
92.24 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Salila Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nidhivan
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
1.3 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Labanya Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Agencies And Estates Saraswati Ratna Kunja II
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhubaneswar, Bhubaneswar

Patia
42 people rated this locality
4.79
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%