Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Resale properties in Uttara, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGymnasium
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Uttara Bus StandGated Community
DP
Devayoni Property
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bridgewell Global School, Nuagaon- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 9.3 kmKalinga Dhaba- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Complex- 2.6 km
Updated
2d ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/3
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
U
Udyogam
1/30
Resale
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
U
Udyogam
1/28
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GD
GREEN DEVELOPERS
1/9
Resale
₹19.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridgewell Global School, Nuagaon- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 0.1 kmKalinga Dhaba- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Complex- 0.1 km
Hitechedifice123
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Nalini Ranjan Nayak
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridgewell Global School, Nuagaon- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 8.8 kmKalinga Dhaba- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Complex- 7.8 km
Sonali Dash
Owner
1/22
Resale
Sai Parx Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Smita Realcon
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Piyush Mishra
1/9
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹832.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GREEN DEVELOPERS
1/6
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GD
GREEN DEVELOPERS
1/10
Resale
₹23.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subhashis
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Tukuna Sahani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uttara for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Smrutiranjan Dash
Owner
12000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parx Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
79.75 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raman Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
71.4 L-86.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CSS Aastha Highway
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ABSB Om Vihar
Residential Plots
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
7.8 L-19.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Gandhi Garden
Property
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vittibhumi Bapuji Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapis Golden Sands
3 BHK Villa
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
51.64 L-52.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Daffodils
3, 4 BHK Villas
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
30.4 L-60.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjog Nirbikar Nagar
Property
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayasree Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uttara, Bhubaneswar

Dhauli
1 people rated this locality