Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

3 BHK for sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Uttara? Housing.com offers 31+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Parx Residency (1450 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Villa (1846 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹78.7 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1337 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹74.6 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹74.6 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹74.6 L
Uttara, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uttara

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/8
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Uttara Bus StandGated Community
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Raman Homes
RERA
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
U
Udyogam
1/30
Resale
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/14
New Booking
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
OC
Omm Creation
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttara Bus StandLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
U
Udyogam
1/28
Resale
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGymnasium
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Nalini Ranjan Nayak
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridgewell Global School, Nuagaon- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 8.8 kmKalinga Dhaba- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Complex- 7.8 km
Sonali Dash
Owner
1/22
Resale
Sai Parx Residency
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Uttara

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.7 L - 86.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VB
Vittibhumi Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Uttara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of CSS Aastha Highway

3 BHK Flat in Uttara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uttara, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parx Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
79.75 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raman Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
71.4 L-86.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CSS Aastha Highway
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ABSB Om Vihar
Residential Plots
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
7.8 L-19.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Gandhi Garden
Property
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vittibhumi Bapuji Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapis Golden Sands
3 BHK Villa
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
51.64 L-52.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Daffodils
3, 4 BHK Villas
Uttara,Bhubaneswar
30.4 L-60.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjog Nirbikar Nagar
Property
Uttara,Bhubaneswar