Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Adarsh Colony, Bidar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Colony)

Raaj
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmRohit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Baswaraj C
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRohit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Guru Prakash
Owner
1/24
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmPashapur Dental, Orthodontic, Root canal & Implant Centre- 0.1 kmRoyal Anm...+ More
Guru Prakash
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Md Afsar
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹382.00/sq.ft
117500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1...+ More
Md Ajaz Ul Haq
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shalhalli
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 4.8 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1...+ More
Guru Prakash
Owner
1/18
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gnyana Sudha Vidyalaya, Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 5.8 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmKSRTC Shopping Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
R
Rekharam
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishno Devi Layout
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basava Nagar

1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SL
SHREE LAKSHMI NARASIMHA NAGAR MIRJAPUR –T
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar Mirjapur T
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashtoor

1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Akash Mankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1093 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivnagar South for Rs. 4500000
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Srikant Kaji
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basava Nagar, Bidar
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vande Mataram International School- 1.2 kmVIJAYA MULTI SPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0....+ More
Santosh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Naubad for Rs. 12000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gnyana Sudha Vidyalaya, Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 4 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Shivkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gornalli B for Rs. 6000000
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vande Mataram International School- 0.1 kmVasu Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Darshani Udupi Hotel- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Colony, Bidar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rb Methre Layout
Property
Adarsh Colony,Bidar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bramhaji Bramhaji Nagar
Residential Plots
Adarsh Colony,Bidar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vithoba Nagar
Residential Plots
Adarsh Colony,Bidar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Colony, Bidar

Chidri
3,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamnabad
1 people rated this locality
5
1,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivnagar South
1 people rated this locality
5
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurunanak Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mailoor
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawadgeri
10,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.