Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adarsh Colony, Bidar

Sort by:
Relevance
Md Afsar
Owner
2.07 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹382.00/sq.ft
117500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School (Main Branch), Bidar- 0.1 kmCHANSHETTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV M...+ More
Zulfequar Hyder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashtoor for Rs. 7000000
6.37 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gnyana Sudha Vidyalaya, Bidar- 0.1 kmPashapur Dental, Orthodontic, Root canal & Implant Centre- 0.1 kmKhan Chacha Resta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basava Nagar for Rs. 5000000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vande Mataram International School- 1.2 kmVIJAYA MULTI SPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmRoyal Anmol Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gornalli B for Rs. 6000000
5.86 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vande Mataram International School- 0.1 kmVasu Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Darshani Udupi Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago