0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1978

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 1 Crore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SPM CITY
1/3
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1201 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
New Booking
₹20.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
R
Ravi
1/28
New Booking
Satyamev Heights
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UE
Umrawat Engicon Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/4
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 4.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 9.4 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 kmDarbh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anokhi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹6.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/10
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 2.2 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.6 kmAtithi Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹67.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/14
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/15
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/6
New Booking
₹73.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
R K Sinha
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmGaya ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Ritesh Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NATH PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGlobal emergency hospital- 3 kmChamparan Meet House- 3.5 km
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/8
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 1.6 kmJanki food...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹40.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago