0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1781

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Ritik Kumar Choubey
Owner
Resale
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Dr
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to D A V Public SchoolClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaChil...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Saurav Kumar Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Raja Sharma
1/6
New Booking
Surya Janki
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Prabhat Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sanjit Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹7.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sikandar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Balal Zaman
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmR C Western Mall- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar Singh
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
DHEERAJ KUMAR
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PM
Property Master Patna
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. M. Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
S
Satyam
1/16
New Booking
Shriniwas Kuber Residency
RERA
₹93.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/22
Resale
Sunrise Sunhari Palace
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Ankit
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Vijay Krishna
Owner
5525 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
5525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
Ravi
1/9
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00