0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2307

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AkAsh RAj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/12
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 4.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 9.4 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Gaurav
Owner
1/48
Resale
Saakaar Aqua City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
A K Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Satyam
1/11
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
Golu
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saquib Akhtar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danapur for Rs. 11250000
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/14
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
Sadan Kumar Lal Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹55.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zila School Darbhanga- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 2 kmZaika Family Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/25
New Booking
₹19.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pawan Kumar
Owner
4840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madhopur, Muzaffarpur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft
4840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Gra...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Ankit
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00