0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2292

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores - Page 36

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjoli
Owner
684 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/9
New Booking
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM
Property Master Patna
1/23
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Green City Muzaffarpur
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
Ashu Kr
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Shivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danapur for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmR C Western Mall- 0.1 km
REHAN
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Realty Bihar
1/4
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹29.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/8
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/13
New Booking
₹31.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/18
New Booking
₹21.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹29.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/10
New Booking
₹43.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/10
New Booking
₹37.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/13
New Booking
₹28.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Mahesh Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sohit King
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bihta for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Pranav Jha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00