0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2288

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Sahalendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 0.1 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 9.2 kmAhiyapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/3
New Booking
₹30.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Tridev Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahalpar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Academy- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 2.5 kmAggarwal Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmNageshwar Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kula Developers Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanhaiya Rai
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalpar, Bihar Sharif
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
ABHISHEK
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPaprika Fine Dine Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satyam Sinha
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manpur, Gaya
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Bright Bihta Mega City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/22
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
5390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/14
New Booking
₹52.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
5390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹52.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹41.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3...+ More
Raman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Green Heritage Apartment, Mainpura for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Green Heritage Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.D. Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹74.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Diwakar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gangwara for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago