0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2353

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
New Booking
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupNatural Light
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
4d ago
Priya
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Mohammad Balal Zaman
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmR C Western Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Realty Bihar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Jha
Owner
18659 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mirjanhat, Bhagalpur
Resale
₹3.51 L
Avg. price: ₹18.00/sq.ft
18659 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divine Happy School- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWA...+ More
Raju Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AkAsh RAj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Golu
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saquib Akhtar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
GS Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1475 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mithanpura for Rs. 9150000
New Booking
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/8
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 1.6 kmJa...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
5390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
5390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹52.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹52.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
New Booking
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00