0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2351

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Ramesh Kumar Choubey
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Niraj
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MV
MAURYA VIHAR INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Kumar Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1475 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patliputra Colony for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Notre Dame Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmKRISHNASHREE- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu Shekhar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹29.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/13
New Booking
₹40.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2409 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School , Hajipur | Sonpur- 11.5 km
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
GP
GS Properties
New Booking
₹96.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
V R Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L - 83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/4
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. R. DAV Public School Pupri Sitamarhi Bihar- 0.1 kmShyam Childcare And Maternity Center- 2.1 kmOne Bite Pupri- 0.1 kmKRI...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/7
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 kmDarbh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/5
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 4.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 9.4 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 kmDarbh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/5
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmAtithi Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft