0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2398

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to G.D. Goenka Public School, R K Pura...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/2
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmAdvance ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWANSAGAR TOWER- ...+ More
Prithvi Raj
1/2
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmHot and cold- 0.1 kmNag...+ More
Rajababu2513**
1/5
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 kmDarbh...+ More
NityaNand Jha
1/4
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/14
New Booking
₹20.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gulahan Kumar
Owner
60500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Magardahi, Samastipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.00/sq.ft
60500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya E.C.Rly Samastipur- 1.2 kmKrishna Hospital, Samastipur- 0.1 kmKalp-Taru A Restaurant & Banquet Hall Samastip...+ More
Tejamul Ansari
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
16800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.K CARMEL RES. HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLAXMI NETRALAYA I Eye Hospital in Ara I Lasik Centre in Ara- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/10
New Booking
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Neha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
R
Ravi
1/11
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Naveen Kumar Jha
1/2
New Booking
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Darbhanga Phase 01 Extension 01
RERA
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 5.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGayatri Lakshman Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Avinash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1360 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gewalbigha for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uttam Construction Satyendra Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saran, Chhapra
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Public School, Chapra- 0.1 kmRajiv Ranjan ( Chest Clinic)- 1.1 kmMirchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSheela Complex- 1.1 km...+ More
Bhushan Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jaintpur Public School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand Ma...+ More
Kanhaiya Rai
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalpar, Bihar Sharif
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph Academy- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 2.5 kmAggarwal Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmNageshwar Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago