0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1878

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
AKASH KUMAR
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Eastern Residency
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
4w ago
Chanda Yadav
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Updated
4w ago
Jitesh Choudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SHREYA RAJ
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Niranjan Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shwetank
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Prince Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Premjwalit Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Chanda Yadav
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Himanshu Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Sandeep Kumar Ray
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/14
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 3.2 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/8
New Booking
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmNarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bittu Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Chanda Kumari
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Aditya Mishra
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Harsh Raj
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Kasturi Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prakash
1/8
New Booking
₹13.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00