0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2391

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/25
New Booking
₹19.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Ankit
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/10
New Booking
Sunit Housing Private Limited Ambrosia
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G.D. Goenka Public School, R K PuramLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹21.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/16
New Booking
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/9
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/12
New Booking
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/4
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Alok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4085 Sq.ft 10 BHK Farm House for sale in Naubatpur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/7
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/12
New Booking
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.2 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Kautuk Kumar Singh
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Model Town
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | RC western Mall, Pa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Yuvraj Rajput
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/2
New Booking
₹13.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
Sonam Kumari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
R K Sinha
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/17
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)-...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00