0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1674

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 75 Lakhs - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Neha PPC
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
GS Properties
New Booking
₹50.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DAV Public SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹29.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/8
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/13
New Booking
₹31.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/18
New Booking
₹21.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/10
New Booking
₹43.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/10
New Booking
₹37.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/13
New Booking
₹28.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR
DR REALTOR
1/9
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹29.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/4
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. R. DAV Public School Pupri Sitamarhi Bihar- 0.1 kmShyam Childcare And Maternity Center- 2.1 kmOne Bite Pupri- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Brajesh Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maruf Ganj, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravindra Jha
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Darbhanga- 9.3 kmMediworld Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmPUNJABI HOTEL- 7.4 kmSoni Super Mart!...+ More
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/4
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 4.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 9.4 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Niranjan Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹83.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/15
New Booking
₹18.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prince Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/6
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00