0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1671

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 75 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports...+ More
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹21.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹10.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Food...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Kumar Giri
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Swaraj Homes Magadh Apartment
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.2 kmMahagun Sarovar Port...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Niraj
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026