0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1400

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 90 Lakhs - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaLiftPower Backup
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/9
New Booking
₹70.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SACHIN ARYA
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Arika Kanak Regency
RERA
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Sujeeta Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
J G Manju Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anishek Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Grih Bhoomi Nirman Shanti Satish Villa
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Raza International School- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINE...+ More
R
Ravi
1/8
New Booking
Gayatri Residency
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/10
New Booking
Balaji Green Exotica
RERA
₹86.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/3
New Booking
₹13.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rewa, Patna
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Veernaway
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sri Krishna Puri for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹83.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Raj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Keshar Gupta
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika ...+ More
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
Saakaar Aqua City
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/5
New Booking
₹82.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/13
New Booking
₹19.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anjani Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹915.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 1.7 kmNetaji Netralaya & Health Clinic- 4.6 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 3.2 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/6
New Booking
₹81.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00