0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

House for Sale in Bilaspur under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Raja Thakur
Owner
1/7
Resale
JP Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmCity Mall 36- 0.8 km
Deepak Garhewal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmClub Royal Park Alka Avenue- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ANMOL NIGAM
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Housing User
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
HEMPRAKASH SAHU
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 1.9 kmDr. Viveck Singh Gehlot | Oncologist | Shri Gehlot hospital- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Santosh Manikpuri
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.4 kmA-One Restaurant- 1 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
MS
Maa Sharde Builders & Developers
1/4

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Bungalows in Telipara

2 BHK Bungalow
₹23.82 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹30.48 L
3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹34.92 L - 40.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Aashish Batve
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 2 kmDr. Viveck Singh Gehlot | Oncologist | Shri Gehlot hospital- 0.5 kmClub Royal Park...+ More
SR
Star Realbuild Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Sarkanda

2 BHK Bungalow
₹19.78 L - 24.28 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹41.62 L - 43.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Ansheela Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jarahbhata for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 k...+ More
Sunil Kumar Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mopka for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Deep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sakri for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ykushum674
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sakri for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pari Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tifra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0...+ More
Chandani Dewangan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sakri for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Pooja Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangla for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Ram Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bodri for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LCIT PUBLIC SCHOOL - BEST PUBLIC SCHOOL IN INDIA- 2.5 kmHotel Central Point International- 1.5 kmAmbe Plaza- 4.6 kmHi-Te...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bittu Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Uslapur for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sawagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Torwa for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmBalaj...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bilaspur, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma City Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sakri,Bilaspur
22.16 L-39.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase VII
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase III Extension
3 BHK Villa
Bahtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era phase VI
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase V Extension
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bilaspur, Bilaspur

Rajkishor Nagar
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uslapur
2 people rated this locality
5
2,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tifra
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mopka
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koni
1 people rated this locality
4
3,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarkanda
1 people rated this locality
4
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Fall in last 1 Year