More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 440

Flats for Sale in Masanganj, Bilaspur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Masanganj? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Masanganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Masanganj, Bilaspur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Mopka, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bodri
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sakri, Bilaspur
4.5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Aasma City - Phase 1, Sakri
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L
Sendri
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kapil Nagar, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1717 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Khamtarai
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹11.24 L
Tifra, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹15.51 L
Sakri
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur
...Read more
Santosh Manikpuri
Owner
1/14
5.44 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.4 kmA-One Restaurant- 1 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bilaspur Property Hub
Owner
1/8
7.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/3
7.51 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
S
Shadaab
1/9
6.04 km away
Resale
Aasma City Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Mahendra Singh
1/3
8.42 km away
Resale
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 4.6 kmState Mental Health Hospital, Sendri, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh.- 3.1 kmElemental Cafe & Rest...+ More
N Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Umme Kulsum Qureshi
Owner
1717 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khamtarai, Bilaspur
4.63 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
Sheelu Kashyap
Owner
1/5
7.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
S
Shadaab
1/12
1.69 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
5d ago
M
Mani
1/3
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bil...+ More
Ansheela Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jarahbhata for Rs. 2900000
1.5 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspu...+ More
Nisha Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kapil Nagar for Rs. 6540000
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Raja Thakur
Owner
1/7
3.01 km away
Resale
JP Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmCity Mall 36- 0.8 km
Farook Khan
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/9
2.8 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
BALA JI CONSTRUCTION
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mopka for Rs. 5150000
5.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepak Dhurv
Owner
1518 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Geetanjali City, Bilaspur
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M
Mani
1/5
5.44 km away
New Booking
₹11.67 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/17
2.74 km away
Resale
Rama Sky Life
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/7
1.09 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burgess English School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mr.Ramniwas Shriwas
1/4
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹40.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mani
1/3
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Pla...+ More
Ashutosh Singh Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarkanda for Rs. 6200000
2.4 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.37 km away
Resale
₹10.13 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 2.4 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Deepak
Owner
4.54 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹535.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Panch Ram Sahu
Owner
1/6
4.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Prem Kumar Pandey
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Masanganj, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arth Homes Space
Property
Masanganj,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Masanganj, Bilaspur

5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarkanda
1 people rated this locality
4
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft